Essential Oils.
Botanical Name
Common Name

Acorus Calamus

Calamus

Allium Cepa

Onion

Allium Sativum

Garlic

Anethum Sowa

Dill Seed

Anisochilus Carnosus

Indian Borage

Apium Graveolens

Celery

Azadraichta Indica Neem

Artemisia Pallens

Davana

Almond Sweet Prunus Amygdalus

Cedrus Deodara

Cedarwood

Celery Seed  

Cinnamomum Zeylanicum

Cinnamon

Coleus Aromatics

Coleus, Omavalli

Coriandrum Sativum

Coriander

Cuminum Cyminum

Cumin

Curcuma Longa

Turmeric

Cymbopogon Carnosus

Lemon Grass

Cymbopogon Martina

Palmarosa

Cymbopogon Nardus

Citronella Grass

Cyperus Scariosus

Nagarmotha

Elettaria Cardamomum

Cardamom

Eucalyptus Globulus Eucalypts

Eugenia Caryophyllata

Clove

Foenicum Vulgare

Fennel Seed

Gualtheria Fragran Tissuma Wintergreen
Gerenium Pelargonium Graveolens / Odoratissimus

Juniperus Communis

Juniber Berry

Kaempferia Galanga

Kapoor Kachari

Laurus Nobilis

Bay Leaf

Lemon Citrus Limon

Mentha Arvensis

Mint

Mentha Piperita

Peppermint

Mentha Spicata

Spearmint

Murraya Koenigii

Curry Leaf

Lemongrass  
Myristica Fragrans Nutmeg Oil

Nardostachys Jatamansi

Spikenard

Ocimum Bascilicum Basil Oil
Orange Citrus Sinensis / Aurantium

Ocimum Sanctum

Tulsi, Holy Basil

Origanum Majorana

Marjoram

Palmarosa Cymbopogon Martini, Sophta
Peppermint Mentha Arvensis
Pine

Piper Cubeba

Cubeb

Piper Nigrum

Black Pepper

Salvia Scarea

Clary Sage

Santalum Alba

Sandalwood

Spearmint Water Soluble  

Tagetes Minuta

Tagetes, Marigold

Trachyspermum Ammi

Ajowan

Trigonella Foenum Graecum

Fenugreek

Valeriana Wallichii Valerian
Vetivera Zizanozides Vetiver

Zingiber Officinale

Ginger